Dalatouren
Toggle navigation
Dalatouren
Starter
Anmälan
Barometer
Format
Kontakt
Totala resultat för Dalatouren 2020/2021 Borlänge
Spelare
Klubb
Resultat
1.
Lars Lindbäck
BK Kaskad
1384
2.
Robin Liljeberg
BK Karma
1273
3.
Alf Fahlstedt
BK Zenit
1272
4.
Anders Eriksson
Domnarvets BS
1264
5.
Joakim Stål
Ludvika BK
1257
6.
Dennis Andersson
BK Karma
1253
7.
Lukas Andersson
BK Karma
1251
8.
Torbjörn Olsson
Sandvikens AIK BK
1250
9.
Susanne Solölid
BK Zenit
1243
10.
Erik Bäckström
BK Granen
1242
11.
Henrik Eriksson
BK Rättvik
1236
12.
Stefan Dangardt
BK Milan
1228
13.
Markus Gustafsson
Gävle KK
1224
14.
Tomas Bergling
BK Granen
1224
15.
Mats Männikkö
BK Rättvik
1223
16.
Peter Igelsjö
Ludvika BK
1215
17.
Thomas Linder
BK Bågen
1213
18.
Nicklas Odbert
BK Nobel
1213
19.
Peter Claar
BK Klossen
1209
20.
Nicklas Sjöström
BK Karma
1209
21.
Tony Eklund
IKW/Köping BK
1201
22.
Tommy Suominen
Ludvika BK
1200
23.
Lisskulla Annasdotter
BK Karma
1200
24.
Jonas Augustinson
BK Karma
1198
25.
Alexander Fredriksson
Ludvika BK
1196
26.
Roger Bäck
BK Zenit
1195
27.
Lars Andersson
BK Zenit
1191
28.
Erik Engvall
Rigel BK/BENAB
1189
29.
Anders Bentzer
Sandvikens AIK BK
1188
30.
Tord Sjöberg
BK Rättvik
1188
31.
Timo Lakso
Ludvika BK
1187
32.
Carl Örjan Morén
Rigel BK/BENAB
1183
33.
Mats Holm
Sandvikens AIK BK
1176
34.
Mikael Hedqvist
BK Zenit
1173
35.
Henrik Isberg
Rigel BK/BENAB
1173
36.
Lars-Göran Hallström
BK Granen
1167
37.
Bo Persson
BK Milan
1164
38.
Ronny Andersson
BK Stöten
1160
39.
Kurt Simonsson
BK Bågen
1160
40.
Hjördis Tångh Lindqvist
BK Rättvik
1159
41.
Bengt-Åke Johansson
BK Zenit
1157
42.
Heikki Hiltunen
BK Zenit
1155
43.
Tommy Gustafsson
BK Zenit
1154
44.
Marcus Lindskog
Rigel BK/BENAB
1152
45.
Lennart Matsson
BK Zenit
1151
46.
Pär Krumlinde
BK Karma
1151
47.
Pierre Röhnisch
BK Nobel
1150
48.
Mats Winlund
BK Klossen
1147
49.
Carina Wetterskog
BK Wege
1143
50.
Johnny Hedeén
Ludvika BK
1142
51.
Mikael Alfredsson
BK Karma
1142
52.
Mattias Eriksson
BK Karma
1142
53.
Tomas Isberg
Rigel BK/BENAB
1140
54.
Jussi Viitamäki
BK Granen
1138
55.
Joakim Brandt
BK Skinnarna
1138
56.
Alfred Odbert
BK Nobel
1138
57.
Göran Jans
BK Stöten
1136
58.
Markus Östergren Groth
Rigel BK/BENAB
1135
59.
Yngve Zetterström
Domnarvets BS
1132
60.
Alexander Farén
BK Karma
1131
61.
Johan Olsson
BK Zenit
1130
62.
Jasmine Munter
BK Granen
1122
63.
Johanna Johansson
BK Granen
1119
64.
Jan Selin
Gävle KK
1119
65.
Ove Eriksson
Domnarvets BS
1117
66.
Lluis Montfort Rife
BK Karma
1115
67.
Peter Andersson
BK Zenit
1115
68.
Emil Brunn Ramstedt
BK Rättvik
1115
69.
Mats Hellsten
BK Milan
1114
70.
Jouni Kemppainen
BK Karma
1114
71.
Lennart Lindqvist
BK Rättvik
1113
72.
Patrik Samuelsson
BK Zenit
1112
73.
Mikael Olander
BK Granen
1112
74.
Magnus Andersson
Sandvikens AIK BK
1111
75.
Ingolf Lundevall
BK Rättvik
1110
76.
Daniel Johansson
Ludvika BK
1110
77.
Anders Larsen
BK Skinnarna
1107
78.
Andreas Karlsson
Ludvika BK
1105
79.
Jan Sundberg
Sandvikens AIK BK
1099
80.
Thomas Nilsson
BK Milan
1096
81.
Lars Carlsson
BK Rättvik
1096
82.
Örjan Hedgren
BK Skinnarna
1092
83.
Anders Hermansson
Ludvika BK
1091
84.
Hans Larsson
Siljan BK
1086
85.
Roger Öbrell
BK Wege
1086
86.
Börje Ericsson
Domnarvets BS
1086
87.
Lennart Axelsson
BK Zenit
1083
88.
Matti Maaranen
BK Nobel
1082
89.
Mattias Hellbergh
Ludvika BK
1081
90.
Ingela Gruvsjö-Bergling
BK Granen
1080
91.
Lena Bark
Österbo BK
1076
92.
Tomas Faste
Ludvika BK
1074
93.
Anders Hallström
BK Trix
1074
94.
Peter Snibb
BK Granen
1069
95.
Göran Sahlin
BK Milan
1068
96.
Peter Bodell
BK Klossen
1057
97.
Elize Göransson Larsson
Siljan BK
1056
98.
Daniel Bengtsson
BK Zenit
1048
99.
Björn Lundin
Sandvikens AIK BK
1038
100.
Pierre Gilis
BK Karma
1028
101.
Johnny Roos
Borlänge Pensionärsbowlare
1020
102.
Tomas Hoffmar
Delta 72
1017
103.
Antonio Vega Garcia
BK Zenit
1015
104.
Daniel Svahn
BK Nobel
1007
105.
Håkan Larsson
Sandvikens AIK BK
1001
106.
Matilda Pellers
BK Wege
951
107.
Klas Thunberg
BK Nobel
945
108.
Alexander Kjellstedt
Rigel BK/BENAB
0